Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 989088
best. aus 1 Collier (L: ca. 46 cm) u. 1 Armband (L. ca. 20 cm), Silber. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. rissig/best.
Larimar, necklace c. 46 cm, bracelet c. 20 cm, silver. 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear. Some stones chipped/with cracks.