Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 989091
best. aus 1 Art Déco Collier m. Onyxanhänger u. Markasitbesatz, L: ca. 45 cm, sowie 1 Mikromosaikanhänger, ca. 4,5x4,2 cm an einer Kette, L: ca. 60,5 cm. Ende 19. Jh. Tragespuren, Mikromosaik tlw. m. kl. Ausbrüchen/Fehlstellen.
Art Déco necklace with onyx and marcasite, L: c. 45 cm, pendant with micro mosaic, c. 4.5x4.2 cm with neacklace, L: ca. 60,5 cm. End of 19th cent. Signs of wear, small parts of micro mosaik chipped/missing.