Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 989150
Kette GG 18K, L: 42 cm, sig. "SCHILLING", Anhänger GG 18K, L: ca. 4,2 cm, punz. mit unbek. Herstellermarke, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Necklace and pendant with aquamarine ca. 28 ct, YG 18K, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, pendant L: ca. 4.2 cm, mid-20th c., minor signs of wear.