Katalognummer: 244 / Postennummer: 989152
im Trapez- u. Brillantschliff von zus. ca. 0,6 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, Smar. ca. 0,9 ct, WG 18K, RW: 56, 1970er/80er, leichte Tragespuren, unbek. punz., handgefertigt!
Ring with emerald and diamonds totall. ca. 0.6 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, emerald ca. 0.9 ct, WG 18K, size 56, 1970s/80s, slight signs of wear, indistinct hallmark.