Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 989171
Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, Armband L: ca. 19 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, sig. "Quinn".
Set necklace and bracelet, silver, ca. 42+19 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, signed "Quinn".