Katalognummer: 1163 / Postennummer: 989154
1 Seidenmalerei, gerahmt, CHINA, 33,5x24 cm/1 Farbholzschnitt, gerahmt, JAPAN, 38x43 cm. 1 painting on silk, China, 33,5x24 cm and 1 colored woodcut, Japan, 38x43 cm. Each of them in a gold plated frame.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)