Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 987306
Öl auf Leinwand doubl., unten links sig. "Fresenius", HxB: 50/41 cm. Rest., min. Farbabplatzer. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren. Verso Klebezettel mit Kurzvita.
Fresenius, Richard (1844-1903), "Farmstead", oil on canvas doubled, signed lower left "Fresenius", HxW: 50/41 cm. Rest., min. chips of color. Frame included, minimal signs of age, mackled.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)