Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 987315
Öl auf Karton, bezeichnet unten links, HxB: 25/20 cm. Berieb an den Rändern, rest. u. part. retuschiert, leichter Firnisgilb. Rahmen. Altersspuren.
Röth, Philipp (1841-1921) "river partie in front of a village", oil on cardboard, designated lower left, HxW: 25/20 cm. Abrasion of color on edges, retsored, retouches, a little bid browned varnish. Frame included. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)