Katalognummer: 1624 / Postennummer: 987719
unten rechts monogrammiert: "V" (VD ?), Öl/Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: 22/20 cm. Part. min. Flecken, retuschiert. Mit Rahmen, Altersspuren.
Painter of the 19/20th century "Study of a dog", monogrammed lower right "V" (VD ?), oil on canvas, mounted on wood, min. stains, retouched. Frame included, signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)