Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 987726
Öl auf Leinwand, undeutl. signiert "H. Lägeler/Laseler"?, dat. (19)46, HxB: 48/43 cm. Druckstelle mit Einriss u.re.. Rahmen. Altersspuren.
Painter of the 20th century, "Girl with a jug", oil on canvas, signed "H. LägelerLaseler?", dated (19)46, HxW: 48/43 cm. Pressure point with tear. Frame included. Old tracks.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)