Katalognummer: 1628 / Postennummer: 987811
u.li. sign., Öl/Karton, oval, HxB: 51x40 cm (57x47 cm mit Rahmen). Berieb an den Rändern von Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
Rose-Grabow, Martha (1860-?), "Still life with marigolds in an asiatic porcelain vase", signed lower left, oil on cardboard, oval, HxW: 51x40 cm (with frame included 57x47 cm), frame included, minimal signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)