Katalognummer: 1811 / Postennummer: 989542
Farblithographie/Papier, u. re. mit Blst. von Hand sign, u.li mit Blst. num. 32/50, HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 75x56 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 79x57 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 104x84 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Min. Altersspuren.
Color lithograph / paper, by hand signed and num. Dimensions: 75x56 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 79x57 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 104x84 cm. Framed behind glass in passepartout. Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)