Katalognummer: 1812 / Postennummer: 989544
Farblithographie/Papier, u. mittig mit Blst. von Hand sign. u. num. 129/200, HxB: Darstellung ca. 66x54 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 74x54 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 104x84 cm. Min. Knickspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Min. Altersspuren.
Color lithograph / paper, by hand signed and num. 129/200, Dimensions: 66x54 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 74x54 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 104x84 cm. Very small bend. Framed behind glass in passepartout. Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)