Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 989662
Radierung/Bütten, u.re. mit Blst. von Hand sign., HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 15x25 cm, Blattmaße ca. 25x32,5 cm. Gebräunt, part. leicht fleckig, Knickspuren u. min. Einrisse am Rand.
Etching / laid paper, signed by hand, HxB: plate dimensions 15x25 cm, sheet dimensions approx. 25x32.5 cm. Tanned, part. slightly blotchy, crease marks u. minimum tears on the edge.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)