Katalognummer: 314 / Postennummer: 989956
von zus. ca. 1,28 ct (grav.), WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, Smaragde zus. ca. 2,5 ct (grav.), KP: ca. 3.680 € (1976), WG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, 1970er/80er, Tragespuren, 1 Smaragd stark bestoßen. Inkl. Garantie-Zertifikat sowie Kaufbeleg (1976).
Bracelet with emeralds (ca. 2.5 ct, engr.) and brilliants (ca. 1.28 ct, engr., WHITE (H)/VVS-VS), purchase price ca. 3,680 € (1976), WG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, 1970s/80s, signs of wear, 1 emerald heavily chipped. Incl. certificate and sales receipt (1976).