Katalognummer: 1674 / Postennummer: 990076
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB ca.: 41/31 cm (56/46 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Krakelee, rest., retuschiert. Mit Rahmen.
Braith, Anton (1836-1905), "Flock of sheep in the pasture", oil on canvas doubled, signed, HxW: 56x46 cm, craquelure, restored, retouches, frame included. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)