Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 990145
Silber mit kl. Golddetails und div. Steinbesatz, geom. Formgebung, handgearbeitete Unikate, 2. H. 20. Jh., Punze "ER" (Erika Richard), Altersspuren.
Convolute 3 design brooches, silver, details YG and sev. stones, geometric shapes, sec. half 20th cent., age-related traces.