Katalognummer: 345 / Postennummer: 990348
von zus. ca. 0,85 ct, WEISS (H)/SI-P1, Rubin ca. 0,7 ct, RG/WG 18K, RW: 55, 1930er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, finnische Punzierungen, u. a. Jahrespunze 1932, Stadtmarke Helsinki.
Ring with ruby (ca 0.7 ct) and brilliants (ca. 0.85 ct, WHITE (H)/SI-P1), RG/WG 18K, size 55, 1930s, slight signs of wear, Finnish hallmarks.