Katalognummer: 350 / Postennummer: 990392
Onyxplatte gefasst in GG 14K, ca, 5,3x4,3 cm, Mitte 20. Jh, guter bis sehr guter altersgemäßer Zustand mit leichten Kratzern.
Brooch with micro mosaic, YG 14K, ca. 5.3x4.3 cm, mid-20th c., good to very good condition related to age, some tiny scratches.