Katalognummer: 358 / Postennummer: 990405
von ca. 12x15 mm, GG 18K, RW: 47, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbekannt punz.
Ring with chrysoprase cabochon of ca. 12x15 mm, YG 18K, size 47, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, unknown hallmark.