Katalognummer: 363 / Postennummer: 990417
zus. ca. 0,44 ct, (punz.) WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, rhodiniert, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Panzermuster, Rhodinierung tlw. berieben.
Bracelet with opal, 2,8x2 cm and brilliants, tog. c. 0.44 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, YG 18K, rhodium plated, l: c. 18,5 cm, sec. half 20th cent., rhodium slightly abraded.