Katalognummer: 376 / Postennummer: 990454
GG/RG 14K, RW 56, Mitte 20. Jh., hoch aufbauender Ringkopf, tolle Handarbeit, min. Tragespuren.
Ring with 9 green tourmaline baguettes, some chipped, YG/RG 14K, RS 56, mid of 20th cent., handcrafted, min. traces of wear.