Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 990894
cognacfarbene Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,15 ct, GG 14K, 20./21. Jh., Kettenlänge: ca. 35 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 3 cm, leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with nephrite pendant, cognac brown brilliants totall. ca. 0.15 ct, YG 14K, 20th/21st c., neckl. L: ca. 35 cm, pendant D: ca. 3 cm, slight signs of wear.