Katalognummer: 94 / Postennummer: 990898
von zus. ca. 0,22 ct (punz.) von mittlerer Farbe u. guter Reinheit, RsG/WG 14K, L: ca. 6 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Brooch with brilliants totall. ca. 0.22 ct. (engr.) of medium colour and good clarity, RG/WG 14K, L: ca. 6 cm, 1970s, slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.