Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 990907
von ca. 34,9 mm Durchmesser, gefasst in GG 14K, L: ca. 5,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant with large smoky quartz of ca. 34.9 mm diameter, set in YG 14K, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear.