Katalognummer: 2520 / Postennummer: 990992
Frankreich, Perlranddekor, gemarkt, D. ca. 12cm, H. ca. 4cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
CHRISTOFLE six bowls, silver plated, 20th century, France, diameter approx. 12cm, height approx. 4cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)