Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 991090
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 4 Ringen, 1 Brosche, 3 Anhängern und 2 Paar Ohrringen, GG 14K, tlw. mit Muschelkameen, Grandeln, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 10 pcs, 4 rings, 1 brooch, 3 pendants, 2 pairs of earrings, YG 14K, traces of wear, bids only accepted higher than current goldprice!