Katalognummer: 24 / Postennummer: 991095
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 5 Ringen und 2 Nadeln, GG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Opal, Saphir), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 10 pcs, 1 Collier, 9 rings, YG 14K, partly with gems (e.g. diamond, opal, sapphire), traces of wear, bids only accepted higher than current goldprice!