Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 991119
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier, 1 Armband und 5 Ringen, GG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Rubin), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 7 pcs, 1 Collier, 1 bracelet, 5 rings, YG 14K, partly with gems (e.g. diamond, rubies), traces of wear, bids only accepted higher than current goldprice!