Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 991149
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Broschen, 2 Anhänger, 4 Ringe, 3 Anhänger an Ketten, 1 Armband, Silber, tlw. mit Bernstein, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 12 pcs, 2 brooches, 2 pendants, 4 rings, 3 pendants with chains, 1 bracelet, silver, partly with amber, traces of wear.