Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 991153
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Brosche, 10 Anhängern, 3 Anhänger an Ketten, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 14 pcs, 1 brooch, 10 pendants, 3 pendants with chains, silver, partly with gems, traces of wear.