Katalognummer: 39 / Postennummer: 991154
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 16 Anhängern und 4 Anhängern an Ketten, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 20 pcs, 16 pendants, 4 pendants with chains, silver, partly with gems, traces of wear.