Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 991155
Händlerkonvolut best. aus1 Collier, 1 Anhänger, 6 Ringen, 1 Paar Ohrringe, 3 Armbänder, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 12 pcs, 1 collier, 1 pendant, 6 rings, 1 pair of earrings, 3 bracelets, silver, partly with gems, traces of wear.