Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 991160
Händlerkonvolut best. aus, 9 Armbändern und 1 Set aus 4 Armreifen, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of jewelry, 10 pcs, 9 bracelets and 1 set of 4 bangles, silver, partly with gems, traces of wear.