Katalognummer: 504 / Postennummer: 991252
Edelstahl geschwärzt. Automatic-Werk, Cal. VALJOUX 7750. Gebrauchsspuren an Band u. Gehäuse. Anbei Etui von PORSCHE DESIGN. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 40mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
ORFINA Porsche Design Chronograph mens watch, ref. 7750, ca. 1970/80s. Stainless Steel/black colored. Automatic movement cal. VALJOUX 7750. Signs of wear on case and band. With box of PORSCHE DESIGN. Diameter ca. 40mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren