Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 990718
mit saphirblauem Glasstein, GG 18K, queroval 2,5x2x1 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., HANDARBEIT, etw. Gebrauchsspuren.
Collier midsection/bayonet catch, blue stone of glass, YG 18K, 2,5x2x1 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., handcrafted, some signs of use.