Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 990733
Roségold 18K, RW ca. 60 (mit Verkleinerungszungenschiene), 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with Composite Ruby and small diamonds, rosegold 18K, RS c. 60 with ring size reducer, 20th/21st cent., traces of wear.