Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 990742
GG 18K, 3-gliedrige Hänger, L. ca. 4,5 cm, Größenverlauf 13,5-18 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Rückstecker nicht original (Kunststoff/Metall), leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Earrings with 3 coral cabochons each, YG 18K, l: c. 4,5 cm, w: 13,5-18 mm, 2nd half 20th cent., back brisure not original (plastic/metal), slight traces of wear.