Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 991363
Mittelstein ca. 0,33 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS, weitere Brillanten WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS-SI, WG 18K, RW: 58, um 1970/80, minimale Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliants totall. ca. 0.88 ct, center stone ca. 0,33 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, further brill. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS-SI, WG 18K, size 58, around 1970/80, minor signs of wear.