Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 991364
von zus. ca. 0,30 ct von guter Farbe u. Reinheit, Akoya-Zuchtperlen von ca. 6,4 mm, WG 14K, RW: 55, um 1970, wenige Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Ring with akoya pearls (ca. 6.4 mm) and diamonds totall. ca. 0.30 ct of good colour a. clarity, WG 14K, size 55, around 1970, few signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.