Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 991387
Montierung GG 8K, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 20. Jh.,1x Besatz mit Zuchtperle, 1x fehlend, Gebrauchsspuren.
2 pear cut chrysoprases, mounting YG 8K, l: c. 3,5 cm, 20th cent., 1x with cultured pearl, 1x without, traces of use.