Katalognummer: 125 / Postennummer: 991407
GG 18K, L: ca. 43,5 cm, B: 6 mm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren und Reparaturstelle im Verschlussbereich.
Snake collier, YG 18K, l: c. 43,5 cm, w: 6 mm, 2nd half 20th cent., traces of wear, repaired nearby the clasp.