Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 991453
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-VVS, WG 18K, RW 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., schöne Rosettenform in Juweliersqualität, Saphir min. best., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with sapphire, c. 0.5 ct and 20 brilliants, tot. c. 1.15 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-VVS, WG 18K, RS 51, 2nd half 20th cent., nice jewelers quality, sapphire min. chipped, slight traces of wear.