Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 991806
WG 14K, RW 60, sichtbare Erweiterung, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, Eppli-Certificat anbei.
Solitaire ring, brilliant, c. 1 ct, WHITE (H)/P3, WG 14K, RS 60, 2nd half 20th cent., slight traces of wear, Eppli-Certificate enclosed.