Katalognummer: 158 / Postennummer: 992111
RSG 14K, Schauseite Silber, RW 57, 20. Jh., Handarbeit, Tragespuren.
Ring with 9 old cut diamonds, tot. c. 0.4 ct, RSG 14K / silver, RS 57, 20th cent., handcrafted, traces of wear.