Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 738902
ca. 15x12 mm, WG 18K. RW: ca. 52. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren. Unbekannte Punze. Solide Verarbeitung.
Ring, aquamarine c. 15x12 mm, 18K gold, size 52. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear. Unknown hallmark.