Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 990379
unter Altkanzler Helmut Kohl. Hinter Glas gerahmt, Maße mit Rahmen 45 cm x 30 cm. Verfärbt, Fingerabdrücke, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Photo with autographes of the German Federal Government at the time of former Federal Chancellor Helmut Kohl. Signs of usage.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)