Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 992712
mit Granaten, GG 14K, feinvergoldet, Brosche L: ca. 5,5 cm, Ohrhänger L: ca. 2,5 cm, Ende 19. Jh., mit Altersspuren.
Jewellery set: brooch and ear hangers with garnets, YG 14K, fire gilded, brooch L: ca. 5.5 cm, earrings L: ca. 2.5 cm, end of 19th c., with signs of age.