Katalognummer: 248 / Postennummer: 992715
mit Zirkonia, Silber, RW: 53, Armreif Innenumfang ca. 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, sig. "JETTE".
Jette Joop bangle and ring with cubic zirconia, silver, ring size 53, bangle inner circumference ca. 18.5 cm, 21st c., minor signs of wear, signed "JETTE".