Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 988800
WEIß (H)/VS-SI, WG. Tragespuren, Rundiste leicht best. 20./21 Jh. RW: ca. 52.
Brilliant c. 0.25 ct WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 14K gold. Signs of wear, parts of diamond girdle chipped. 20/21st cent. Size c. 52.